Drunkenstepfather.Com - Info

drunkenstepfather receives about 57,530 unique visitors and 158,784 (2.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $460.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,110,380.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank drunkenstepfather.com is ranked number 12,989 in the world and 0.0125% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92101, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.32.76.

About - Drunkenstepfather.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,110,380.94
Daily Revenue:
$460.24
Monthly Revenue:
$13,807.20
Yearly Revenue:
$167,987.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
57,530
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,725,900
Daily Pageviews:
158,784 (2.76 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,989 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0125% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
792
Average Load Time:
(2966 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 58.7%56.5%4427
India 6.8%12.2%13824
Canada 5.5%4.7%4606
Germany 3.4%6.1%10222
United Kingdom 3.2%2.2%12629
Netherlands 2.1%1.3%9397
Australia 1.9%1.4%10916
France 1.7%1.0%22741
Greece 1.5%1.1%6999
South Africa 1.4%1.0%8493
Denmark 1.1%1.2%4687
Spain 1.0%0.7%26563
Sweden 0.9%0.6%10471
Italy 0.7%0.6%34852
Portugal 0.6%0.3%11618
Romania 0.5%0.4%14265

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
drunkenstepfather.com
96.40%88.71%2.62
forum.drunkenstepfather.com
8.96%11.29%3.6

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
87,400
Google Indexed Pages:
161,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
81,098
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
169,110
Bing Backlinks:
92,020
Bing Indexed Pages:
159,602

Domain Overview

SEMrush drunkenstepfather.com
Domain:
  drunkenstepfather.com
Rank:
  18916
Organic Keywords:
  3,372
Organic Traffic:
  56,039
Organic Cost:
  $1,109.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  182
Facebook shares:
  332
Facebook comments:
  179
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  24
Facebook total:
  693
Tweets:
  736
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,862
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
64.237.32.76
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.32.76

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Apr 2015 06:21:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Pingback: http://drunkenstepfather.com/xmlrpc.php
Location: http://drunkenstepfather.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Apr 2015 06:21:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Pingback: http://drunkenstepfather.com/xmlrpc.php

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.237.32.76 300
SOA 900
Mname ns1.choopadns.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1419008088
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
NS ns2.choopadns.com 900
NS ns1.choopadns.com 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-07-14
Domain Age:
10 years 9 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DRUNKENSTEPFATHER.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 14-jul-2004
Expiration Date: 14-jul-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 22 Apr 2015 06:21:00 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
drunkenstepfather.com widget
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.