Drunkenstepfather.Com - Info

drunkenstepfather.com
drunkenstepfather receives about 37,400 unique visitors and 115,192 (3.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $299.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $246,523.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank drunkenstepfather.com is ranked number 18,371 in the world and 0.00748% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.32.76.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does drunkenstepfather.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,122,000
Daily Pageviews:
115,192 (3.08 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
18,371 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00748% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
701
Average Load Time:
(3948 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 56.4%52.7%6623
South Africa 5.3%4.1%3544
Canada 5.1%4.0%6158
India 4.8%3.8%38093
United Kingdom 3.4%3.5%14433
Germany 3.2%6.2%13580
Greece 1.7%1.4%10291
France 1.6%2.2%21990
Italy 1.5%2.6%20932
Turkey 1.0%1.4%33640
Australia 0.8%1.0%26129
Colombia 0.7%0.5%12363
Norway 0.7%0.3%10656
Spain 0.6%0.8%50458
Israel 0.6%0.6%11178
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%31502
New Zealand 0.6%0.2%6775
Vietnam 0.6%0.7%22502
Belgium 0.5%0.3%20315

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
drunkenstepfather.com
94.07%78.72%2.12
forum.drunkenstepfather.com
13.57%21.15%4.0
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  23,363
Follow Links:
  18,927
Nofollow Links:
  4,436
Referring Domains:
  450
Referring IPs:
  423

Domain Overview

SEMrush drunkenstepfather.com
Domain:
  drunkenstepfather.com
Rank:
  14,128
Organic Keywords:
  44,744
Organic Traffic:
  93,433
Organic Cost:
  $779.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

drunkenstepfather.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  293
Facebook shares:
  354
Facebook comments:
  208
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  24
Facebook total:
  855
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  23
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,862
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much drunkenstepfather.com can earn?

Website Value:
$246,523.63
Daily Revenue:
$299.20
Monthly Revenue:
$8,976.00
Yearly Revenue:
$109,208.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is drunkenstepfather.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.237.32.76
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.32.76

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 8 blocking script resources and 20 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/easy-social-share-buttons/lib/modules/easy-image-share/assets/js/essbis.js?ver=4.3.1
http://p.jwpcdn.com/6/12/jwplayer.js?ver=4.3.1
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/rss-feed-widget/functions.js?ver=4.3.1
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/rss-feed-widget/jquery.bxslider.js?ver=4.3.1
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-slimbox2/javascript/slimbox2.js?ver=2.04
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-slimbox2/javascript/slimbox2_autoload.js?ver=1.0.4b
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/product-per-day/style.css?ver=4.3.1
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/themes/foundation/modules/wptouch-icons/css/wptouch-icons.css?ver=2.3.6
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato%3A300%2C600%7CRoboto%3A400%2C700%2C400italic%2C700italic&ver=2.3.6
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/themes/foundation/modules/pu***/pu***.css?ver=4.3.1
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/themes/foundation/default/style.css?ver=3.8.4
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/wptouch-data/themes/bauhaus/default/style.css?ver=3.8.4
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/easy-social-share-buttons/assets/css/copy-retina/easy-social-share-buttons.css?ver=2.0.3
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:500,700&subset=latin,cyrillic,greek
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/easy-social-share-buttons/assets/css/essb-sidebar.css?ver=2.0.3
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/easy-social-share-buttons/assets/css/essb-mailform.css?ver=2.0.3
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css?ver=4.3.1
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/easy-social-share-buttons/lib/modules/easy-image-share/assets/css/styles.css?ver=4.3.1
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/rss-feed-widget/style.css?ver=4.3.1
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/rss-feed-widget/jquery.bxslider.css?ver=4.3.1
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-polls/polls-css.css?ver=2.7
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-slimbox2/css/slimbox2.css?ver=1.1
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/newsletter/subscription/styles/widget-neutral.css
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/newsletter/subscription/styles/widget-neutral.css
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-23-related-posts-plugin/static/themes/vertical.css?version=3.6

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/newsletter/subscription/styles/widget-neutral.css (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/resources/icons/elegant/Checkmark.png (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/resources/icons/elegant/Heart.png (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/resources/icons/elegant/Mail.png (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/resources/icons/elegant/Screen.png (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/resources/icons/elegant/Speech-Bubble.png (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/resources/icons/elegant/Warning.png (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/resources/icons/elegant/World.png (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/resources/icons/elegant/facebook.png (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/resources/icons/elegant/Paper.png (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/AlexandraDaddarioAvengersAcademy-4-144x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/AlexandraDaddarioAvengersAcademy-4-900x1350.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/Ariel_Winter_02-144x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/Ariel_Winter_02-900x1350.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/Screen-Shot-2016-01-29-at-1.24.37-PM.png (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/ashley-1-144x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/ashley-1-900x1212.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/stepLINKS-Jan-25-2016-144x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/stepLINKS-Jan-25-2016.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/wptouch-data/cache/wptouch-3a479edf0bdfbceee48feb2d9f194e64d58fa0e3.js (expiration not specified)
http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/wptouch-data/uploads/DS_LOGO-2.png (expiration not specified)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21947490 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21948361 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21948758 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21948926 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21958263 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21993386 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21993611 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21993880 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21996233 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21996302 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21996312 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21997722 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=22004475 (60 seconds)
https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=22004606 (60 seconds)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://cdn.pubexchange.com/modules/partner/drunken_stepfather (5 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 59.8KiB (8% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/wptouch-data/uploads/DS_LOGO-2.png could save 46KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://go.goroost.com/api/browser/logo?size=100&direct=true&appKey=cbjb61z56r66pbrjpw7hrrcgdzsb8c94&noteID=21993880 could save 4.4KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/Ariel_Winter_02-900x1350.jpg could save 2.9KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/ashley-1-900x1212.jpg could save 2.6KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/stepLINKS-Jan-25-2016.jpg could save 1.9KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/AlexandraDaddarioAvengersAcademy-4-900x1350.jpg could save 1.4KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/Ariel_Winter_02-144x144.jpg could save 596B (8% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://drunken…bra-of-the-day" class="needsclick">0 January…Bra of the Day</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://drunken…bra-of-the-day" class="loop-link tappable clearfix">January 29, 20…Bra of the Day</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <mobiright-div class="mobiright-noti…mobiright-show">From The Web:W…s...Sponsored×</mobiright-div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <mobiright-div class="mobiright-noti…mobiright-show">From The Web:W…s...Sponsored×</mobiright-div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ads.mob…m%253Dreferral" class="mobiright-link">From The Web:W…ns...Sponsored</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ads.mob…m%253Dreferral" class="mobiright-link">From The Web:W…ns...Sponsored</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ads.mob…m%253Dreferral" class="mobiright-link">From The Web:W…ns...Sponsored</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ads.mob…m%253Dreferral" class="mobiright-link">From The Web:W…ns...Sponsored</a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ads.mob…m%253Dreferral" class="mobiright-link">From The Web:W…ns...Sponsored</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <mobiright-div class="mobiright-close">×</mobiright-div> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="goroostcom-bell" class="animate-coachm…achmarks-width"></div> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="goroostcom-bell" class="animate-coachm…achmarks-width"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <svg id="roost-bell"></svg> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <p id="roost-bubble-count" class="undefined roost-bubble-svg"></p> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 18.5KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://pub.mobiright.com/discovery.js could save 9.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://wprp.zemanta.com/static/js/loader.js?version=3.6 could save 7.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/product-per-day/style.css?ver=4.3.1 could save 678B (63% reduction).
Compressing http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/newsletter/subscription/styles/widget-neutral.css could save 6***B (65% reduction).
Compressing http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css?ver=4.3.1 could save 630B (57% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 12.9KiB (33% reduction).

Minifying http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/rss-feed-widget/jquery.bxslider.js?ver=4.3.1 could save 5.9KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/wptouch-data/cache/wptouch-3a479edf0bdfbceee48feb2d9f194e64d58fa0e3.js could save 5.3KiB (31% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/easy-social-share-buttons/assets/js/easy-social-share-buttons.js?ver=2.0.3 could save 961B (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/easy-social-share-buttons/lib/modules/easy-image-share/assets/js/essbis.js?ver=4.3.1 could save 780B (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.8KiB (9% reduction).

Minifying http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/easy-social-share-buttons/assets/css/copy-retina/easy-social-share-buttons.css?ver=2.0.3 could save 787B (5% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/themes/foundation/default/style.css?ver=3.8.4 could save 772B (12% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch-pro-3/themes/foundation/modules/wptouch-icons/css/wptouch-icons.css?ver=2.3.6 could save 728B (38% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://drunkenstepfather.com/wp-content/wptouch-data/themes/bauhaus/default/style.css?ver=3.8.4 could save 541B (14% reduction) after compression.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.22 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (9% reduction).

Minifying http://drunkenstepfather.com/ could save 1.4KiB (9% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did drunkenstepfather.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 03:09:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Pingback: http://drunkenstepfather.com/xmlrpc.php
Location: http://drunkenstepfather.com/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 03:09:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Pingback: http://drunkenstepfather.com/xmlrpc.php
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 900
Mname ns1.choopadns.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1419008088
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.237.32.76 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS ns1.choopadns.com 900
NS ns2.choopadns.com 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-07-14
Domain Age:
11 years 6 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: DRUNKENSTEPFATHER.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=DRUNKENSTEPFATHER.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DRUNKENSTEPFATHER.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 14-jul-2004
Expiration Date: 14-jul-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 03:09:43 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
drunkenstepfather.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.