Drunkenstepfather.Com - Info

drunkenstepfather receives about 49,706 unique visitors and 133,710 (2.69 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $397.65/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $958,891.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank drunkenstepfather.com is ranked number 14,812 in the world and 0.0108% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92101, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.32.76.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$958,891.26
Daily Revenue:
$397.65
Monthly Revenue:
$11,929.50
Yearly Revenue:
$145,142.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
49,706
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,491,180
Daily Pageviews:
133,710 (2.69 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,812 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0108% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
771
Average Load Time:
(2346 ms) 25 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 55.8%52.0%5848
Canada 5.8%4.1%6193
Germany 4.2%7.6%11126
India 4.1%3.5%34295
United Kingdom 4.1%4.3%11864
France 3.2%6.3%11372
South Africa 2.9%1.5%6330
Australia 2.2%4.6%9712
Denmark 1.5%1.1%5196
Greece 1.3%0.7%10979
Netherlands 1.2%1.1%19592
Sweden 1.1%1.1%9752
Hungary 0.8%1.0%6572
Spain 0.8%0.3%50986
Italy 0.7%0.4%51161
Romania 0.5%0.4%17463

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
drunkenstepfather.com
94.67%82.46%2.14
forum.drunkenstepfather.com
11.53%17.54%3.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
85,700
Google Indexed Pages:
192,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
90,085
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
195,102
Bing Backlinks:
79,002
Bing Indexed Pages:
211,030

Domain Overview

SEMrush drunkenstepfather.com
Domain:
  drunkenstepfather.com
Rank:
  18742
Organic Keywords:
  3,816
Organic Traffic:
  80,897
Organic Cost:
  $973.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  182
Facebook shares:
  332
Facebook comments:
  179
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  24
Facebook total:
  693
Tweets:
  746
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,862
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.237.32.76
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.32.76

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 26 May 2015 12:08:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Pingback: http://drunkenstepfather.com/xmlrpc.php
Location: http://drunkenstepfather.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 26 May 2015 12:08:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Pingback: http://drunkenstepfather.com/xmlrpc.php

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 900
Mname ns1.choopadns.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1419008088
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
A 64.237.32.76 295
NS ns1.choopadns.com 900
NS ns2.choopadns.com 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-07-14
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DRUNKENSTEPFATHER.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 14-jul-2004
Expiration Date: 14-jul-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 26 May 2015 12:08:16 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
drunkenstepfather.com widget
Last update was 95 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.